Your dream comes true 4 months earlier
The “Green Budapest” is the most comfortable, safe and environmentally friendly residential complex in Tbilisi implemented by the international company “Maqro Construction”.
The international holding “Maqro Construction” is building the Green Budapest residential complex in the center of Tbilisi, namely #22 Panjikidze str. (former Budapest str.). A comfortable environment the fitness and children care centers, a kindergarten, a race track, a basketball court, a skateboard ramp, a green yard, a 3500m2 recreation zone and a car park.
The Green Budapest complex residents will enjoy the benefit of a healthy lifestyle, a hot issue today. The house built from environment-friendly materials and strict observance of all the international construction standards holds promise of privacy and comfort. All the fitness and entertainment facilities, as well as children care center located in a single space will save your time and make you feel comfortable. Also, the Green Budapest tenants will get a gift and have free services of a 12-momth 24h security and cleaning , along with gardening for 1 year.
The Green Budapest residential complex apartments range from 42 m2 to 417m2. As against the other developers, the “Maqro Construction” apartment prices per m2 depend on the floor, payment term, apartment area and its location.
As against the other companies, we don’t have a fixed price per m2. The average price for m2 is 1400 USD including the renovation, in case of cash payment the price is 1200$, which is particularly important to the business people who have no time for daily problems. All a tenant will have to do is furnishing his/her fully decorated apartment equipped with an individual boiler, double glazing, an iron front door, the MDF interior doors, a built-in kitchen with a cooker, an absorber and a stove. “Maqro Construction” gives you freedom of choice.
Dream Come True 4 Months Earlier
“Maqro Construction” is ready to finish the construction 4 months pre-term, so that the Green Budapest residents can see their dream come true not in September 2016 but May 2016. It’s a big deal for the investors who would like to rent out their spaces as soon as possible: 4 months earlier and a bigger profit. It is a big benefit for the families also, as mostly our customers have school age children, from May to September (as school starts ijn September) they will have enough time for preparation.
The Green Budapest’s New Year Offer
5 year interest-free installments with 30% down-payment; also, if a buyer pays a full price, he/she gets a 15% discount or a free balcony or a oarking space. The offer will be affective until late December. There is also a third term: 0% down-payment in which case the apartment price will be distributed for 5 years and charge with merely 7% annual interest.
It’s the opportunity you must grip to make your family happy and comfortable. The Green Budapest is the environment promising privacy, safety and sound health to your children.
The Green Budapest Show Room’s Delicious New Year Salad and a Desert for our Reader
Mr. Misha ----- and Tamar ------, the visiting chefs have created a special atmosphere in Green Budapest’s show room. The delicious ------------- salad and -------------- desert are made from healthy products. On the New Year’s Day, you will find a festive, friendly environment and some jolly people. Healthy food in the environmentally friendly residential house. Bright colors, happy faces and big smiles.
The international “Maqro Construction” Holding
The international “Maqro Construction” holding one of the biggest investors in Georgia has affiliates, various field enterprises and projects. The Green Budapest is the biggest project the company has implemented in Georgia. The 45mln USD investment project envisages another state-of –the art residential complex to be set up in the next two years. According to the tentative assessment of the National Statistics Agency of Georgia, “Maqro Construction” with its Green Budapest and Mercure Tbilisi 4-star, 16mln investment hotel is among the top 10 investors involved in this country. “Maqro Construction” employs approx. 400 staff increasing steadily project-by-project. We care for your well-being.